Conference kit

Mr.Dhamodaran 9940364886

Mr.Ashok Kumar 9941144046

Registration

Dr. Justin 9444233814,

Dr. Lakshmanan, 9094196605

Mr. P Saravanan 9840405377

Ms. Shabana azmi 8754564555,   Ms.JanyShabu  7299549579

Ms.Mercy Paul Selvam 7299298853

Proceeding & Journal

Dr.Subhasini 9841123881

Dr. Rathna 9443573477 

Dr.Jeberson 9442841037,

Dr.A.V.K.Shanthi 9840514526

Ms.Sathyavathi 9500049918

Ms.Jancy 7401002909

Ms.Kavitha 9444039058

Ms.VijiAmuthaMary 9710927878

Transport &Accomodation for Guest

Dr. B Bharathi 9444657879

Mr.Vijay 9443970249,

Mr.M Saravanan 8754080402

Mr. Mohanaprasad 9841953713

Mr.Kamalesh 9884154835

Mr. Vinodh 9500150672

Accomodation Hotel - Participants

Dr.N.Srinivasan 9884029520

Dr.Aroul 9444656543

Mr. Albert  9445108401

 

Session Management (overall management)

Ms. Jeyanthi 9790802874

Ms. Revathy 9841608467

SessionManagement (Compering,Audience arrangement,Feedback collection, Conducting sessions on all 3 days)

 

 

4 Venue

Ms.Sonia 9489601850

Ms.Prince Mary 9940452718

Ms. Janet Mary 9442332035

Ms.Maria Anu 9445761849

Ms.Mary Gladence 9551083116

Ms. Samendha9884171578

Ms.Mary Reni 9962808400

Ms.Anto Praveena 9445116222

Ms. Debhorah 9047382389

Ms.Usha Nandhini 9047043815

Ms.Vigneswari 9941571360

Mr. Pugalendhi 9840884741

Design   (ID,Invitation, Banner,certificate,feedback form [ participants speakers])

Mr. Senthil Kumaran9884434598

Dr.  Preethi 9841699554

Dr. Chitra 9841699566

Stage (Inaugural+validictory)

Dr.Bharathi 9444657879

Ms.Nirmalrani 9994540774

Dr.Rathna 9443573477

Ms.Deepa 9444754165

Ms.Ramya 9790540045

Dr. Preethi 9841699554

Mr. Vimal Raj 9840366046

Hospitality

Mr.N.Srinivasan 9884029520

Ms.ShanthaSheela 9941330589

Mr.Veeramuthu 9943005903

Ms.Stefi 9787601088

Ms.Saritha 9940687288

Ms.Thenmozhi 9841268440

Ms. Mary Immaculate 9486085196

Stalls

Dr.Muthukumar 9840672206

Mr.Jebaz 9841185953

Mr. Raja 9543454973

Mr. Kennedy 9710757661

Reception

Ms.Joshila grace 9943909789

Ms.Godlin Jasil 9442038835

Visitor book

Ms.Refonaa 9790422720

Ms.Anusha  9940290725